ID Session Technology Shift Name Designation Office Name Address Salary Phone
131501 2007-2008 Computer Technology 1st Viswajit Roy Manager DBBL Md.pur 2000-4000 88-017123332
131502 2013-2014 Computer Technology 1st Md. Abul Khalek dddd ssss fffff 20000 01452356253
2023 2003-2004 Computer Technology 1st Indrajit BArman Engineering Officer Citycell Giniya Garden,level-4,North Kazipara,Dhaka-1216 25000-35000
367818 2010-2011 Telecommunication Technology 1st Shimol Sarker Sub-Assistant Engineer ( IT) Jayson Group Of Companies 12000
368210 2010-2011 Computer Technology 2nd Md. Alamgir Hossain Pre-Sales Omni Systems 12000-18000
379637 2010-2011 Computer Technology 2nd Al-Amin Miah Store incharge Newtex Group 10000-15000
380704 2010-2011 Computer Technology 2nd Md. Zahidul Islam Manager BD Fashion Sourching Lde 25000-30000
455649 2011-2012 Computer Technology 2nd Masum Ahmed Intelligent Image Management Ltd. 10000
460798 2011-2012 Telecommunication Technology 2nd MD. JONIRUL ISLAM Ass. Engineer Touch 1000-14000
460804 2011-2012 Telecommunication Technology 2nd ABIR HASAN Jr. Instructor Daffodil Polytechnic Institute 13000-15000
460855 2011-2012 Telecommunication Technology 1st ANANDA CHANDRA MONDAL Accounting Officer GLS Washing LTD. 15000-20000
460908 2011-2012 Construction Technology 1st RANA HAMID civil maintenance engineer RBS Tech Ltd 13000
461043 2011-2012 Electrical Technology 2nd MD. ABU RAYHAN sub assistant engineer ABDUL MONEM SUGAR REFINERY LTD 10000
461150 2011-2012 Computer Technology 2nd MD- KAWSAR KHAN Jr. Executive(IT) RR-IMPERIAL ELECTRICALS LTD. 12000
461175 2011-2012 Computer Technology 2nd MD.OMAR FAROUK Junior It Officer Beacon Pharmaceuticals 16000-20000
461177 2011-2012 Computer Technology 2nd MD. SABBIR HASAN SHOHAN Project Engineer Bangladesh Rail Way(Project) 15000-20000
461208 2011-2012 Computer Technology 1st MD. FAHAD HOSSAIN Field Support Service Officeer Searhlite Communication Ltd 12000-15000
473063 2011-2012 Computer Technology 1st JAHIDUL ISLAM Sub.Assitant Engineering Walton Group 15000
475059 2011-2012 Telecommunication Technology 2nd MD. EMRAN NAZIR Training Support Engineer Zipnet Limited 8000-1200
483401 2011-2012 Electrical Technology 2nd Al Kowser Sub Assistant Engineer PRAN-RFL GROUP 12000
525882 2012-2013 Computer Technology 2nd MD. ABDULLAH AL SAHIN Computer Operator Golden Harvest 10000
527039 2012-2013 Construction Technology 1st MOHAMMAD MIZANOR RAHMAN Jr.Engr Dom-Inno Development 12000
527051 2012-2013 Construction Technology 1st MD. JULHAS UDDIN Site Engr. Padma Multipurpox Bridg Project 15000
529428 2012-2013 Electronics Technology 2nd MD. AMINUR ISLAM Computer Operator Walton Hi-Tech 12000
529452 2012-2013 Electronics Technology 2nd PRODIP SHIL Sub.Assitant Engineering Transcom Electronic 12000
530369 2012-2013 Electrical Technology 2nd MD. MILTAN Sub.Assitant Engineering Banglalink 10000
530441 2012-2013 Electrical Technology 1st MD. ZAKIR HOSSAIN Sub-Assistans Engr Fasuion-Group 10000-13000
530484 2012-2013 Electrical Technology 1st Md.Aminur Islam Field Service Officeer Banglalink Sylhet 12500
535570 2012-2013 Construction Technology 2nd Md. Abu Baker Siddique SAE LGED 17500
535589 2012-2013 Construction Technology 1st Hassna Hena Junior Instructor Mymensing Of Mordern Institute 7000
535612 2012-2013 Construction Technology 1st Akram Sharia Abir SAE Dada Engr.Project 13000
535617 2012-2013 Construction Technology 1st Md. Monna Mia SAE Askid Corporation Ltd. 14000
535619 2012-2013 Construction Technology 1st Md.Arif Hosen Shift.Engr Padma Multipurpox Bridg Project 17500
535623 2012-2013 Construction Technology 1st Md. Mozaher Hossain Project Engineer Udayon Engineering 15000
535662 2012-2013 Electronics Technology 2nd Md. Khayrul Islam Sub.Assitant Engineering Walton Hi-Tech 12000
535669 2012-2013 Electronics Technology 2nd Rasel Sub.Assitant Engineering Transcom Electronic 12000
535670 2012-2013 Electronics Technology 2nd Md. Abdul Kader Sub.Assitant Engineering Transcom Electronic 12000-15000
535672 2012-2013 Electronics Technology 2nd Debo Brato Sarker Sub.Assitant Engineering Walton Hi-Tech 12000
535685 2012-2013 Electronics Technology 1st Md.Johirul Islam Sub.Assitant Engineering Transcom Electronic 12000-15000
535691 2012-2013 Construction Technology 1st Md. Mahedi Hasan Sikder Jr.Engr Momen Real Extate 10000
535714 2012-2013 Electronics Technology 1st Shahadat Hoshen Sarkar Sub.Assitant Engineering Transcom Electronic 12000
535725 2012-2013 Electrical Technology 2nd Md. Junaid Miah Sub.Assitant Engineering Pran-RFL-Group 10000-12000
535726 2012-2013 Electrical Technology 2nd Mohsin Al Mamun System Support Engineer Digi Solution 8500
535727 2012-2013 Electrical Technology 2nd Md. Ezharul Haque Sub.Assitant Engineering Pran-RFL-Group 15000
535734 2012-2013 Electrical Technology 2nd Md. Shahinur Islam Sub.Assitant Engineering Pran-RFL-Group 7500
535741 2012-2013 Electrical Technology 2nd Abdullah - Al - Mamun Sub.Assitant Engineering Pran-RFL-Group 10000
535743 2012-2013 Electrical Technology 2nd Md Hasan Miah Sub.Assitant Engineering Pran-RFL-Group 12000-15000
535770 2012-2013 Electrical Technology 2nd Joyanta Kumar Saha Shohag Sub.Assitant Engineering Dewan Rich and coloud Storage 12000
535787 2012-2013 Electrical Technology 1st Ashim Sharker Sushanta Shift Engr Viyella-tex Spring Ltd 8000-10000
535789 2012-2013 Electrical Technology 1st Wares Mia Sub-Assistans Engr Tex-Europ Bd Ltd 10000-12000
535795 2012-2013 Electrical Technology 1st Abubakar Siddique Maintains Engr. Fat-Company Ltd 10000-12000
535799 2012-2013 Electrical Technology 1st Robi Chandra Sutradhar Maintains Engr. Cieylon Bagaladesh Ltd 10000-12000
535804 2012-2013 Electrical Technology 1st Md.Al-Amin Jr.Service Engineering Bangladesh Autonation 10000-12000
535812 2012-2013 Electrical Technology 1st Muhammad Rajib Hossain Sub-Assistans Engr Sahadat Jute Industrial Ltd 17000-18000
535815 2012-2013 Electrical Technology 1st Shamim Ahmed Electrical Techniciah Rose-cap-Company 10000-12000
535826 2012-2013 Computer Technology 2nd Sonia Akter Moni Libraryan Assitant City Univercity 15000
535834 2012-2013 Computer Technology 2nd Tasnia Akter Binty Graphics Design Fens Electronics Ltd 10000
535835 2012-2013 Computer Technology 2nd Md. Babul Hossain Brand Promoter Solar Electro BD.Ltd 90000
535856 2012-2013 Computer Technology 2nd Md. Rabiul Islam Jr.Support Engineering BITF Ltd 10000
535861 2012-2013 Computer Technology 2nd Arif Hossain ICT Officer Asia.Pic.Ltd 10000
535878 2012-2013 Computer Technology 1st Rajib Dab Nath Jr.IT.Officer Mondol Group 10000-12000
535879 2012-2013 Computer Technology 1st Md Kawsar Mian Sub.Assitant Engineering Walton Group 15000-16000
535891 2012-2013 Computer Technology 1st Md. Shahin Alam Data researcher Odin outsourcing Ltd 10000
535897 2012-2013 Computer Technology 1st Md. Anisur Rahman Data researcher Odin outsourcing Ltd 10000
535913 2012-2013 Computer Technology 1st Md. Shohanur Islam Salim Data Entray Operator DBL Group 10000-12000
536903 2012-2013 Computer Technology 1st Dolonchapa Laboni Data Analist Intilligent image mangement Ltd House:200,RD:02,Baridhara ,dhaka 13000-15000 01799287498
551336 2012-2013 Computer Technology 2nd Hussain Ahmed Web Developer IT Q SOLUTIONS 44/7/A-B, Karim Tower(9th Floor), West Panthapath, Dhaka-1205 20,000
587146 2005-2006 Electronics Technology 2nd MD. SOBUZ MIAH Assistant officer Danish Condensed Milk (BD) Ltd. Village: Dhukuria, Post Office: Dhukuria Bera, Upzilla: Belkuchi 30000
640301 2016-2017 Computer Technology 1st crazy coder ACMEIT Ltd. ACMEIT Ltd. azimpur 40,000 01722334455
655778 2012-2013 Electrical Technology 1st Amina Akter Computer Operator Maruf of Company Ltd Mirzapur 9000-10000
685353 2006-2007 Telecommunication Technology 2nd md.maminur rahman engineer e.co bangladesh ltd. gopal pur,tangail 35,000-40,000 01842647871
685685 2006-2007 Computer Technology 2nd Md. Maruf Talukder Merchandiser FILCOMM CO, LTD. Vill: Momrej Golgonda, P.O: Taragonj, P.S: Ghatail 25,000
712990 2006-2007 Computer Technology 1st Kazi Tarek Anam Sub Asst. Engineer Walton Group Tangail 15000
713019 2006-2007 Computer Technology 2nd Md shamsur Rahman Khan IT Officer Zakaria Apparels Ltd Vill-Vathkura, Post- T-Vathkura,Union- Karatia, Tangail Sadar, Tangail 20000
782489 2007-2008 Computer Technology 1st sajibul islam Executive IT P DH Tower level-14 06 panthapath, dhaka-1215 22000 01735641585
855 1993-1994 Electrical Technology 1st Subrata paul Assistant Engineer/Senior Executive Holcim Cement bd ltd. Holcim cement bd ltd, Meghnaghat,Sonargoan,Narayangonj. 40000 ~ 75000
877880 2008-2009 Electrical Technology 2nd MD. BADRUL HASAN Executive (IE) Apex Holdings LTD. 311-Apex dormitory,Apex holdings LTD. Chandra,kaliakoir. 25-30
879923 2008-2009 Telecommunication Technology 1st Jewel Rana Executive EDISON Group Dhalpur, Madhupur, Tangail 30,000-35,000 01734251771